CISCO GLC-LH-SM DATASHEET DOWNLOAD

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, 10km, dB. Check GLC-LH-SMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-LH-SMD with big discount, a BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. 7 Apr Cisco GLC-LH-SM is compatible with the IEEE z BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to.

Author: Brar Voodoolkree
Country: Japan
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Technology
Published (Last): 24 November 2016
Pages: 103
PDF File Size: 1.34 Mb
ePub File Size: 5.61 Mb
ISBN: 218-5-96592-266-4
Downloads: 19581
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Doushura

The entire process was very easy, with no hassles or aggravations. These are not only a great price, they work flawlessly with cisco switches.

I would highly recommend them to anyone shopping for router. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

GLC-LH-SMD

Check optical transceiver compatibility with your equipment by reviewing the Cisco Fast Ethernet SFP module compatibility document and choose the one it says is compatible. I purchased cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet the devices I wanted at one time, thus saved a lot of shipping costs. You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet from us.

Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch.

Related Posts (10)  PSICONEUROINMUNOLOGIA EPUB DOWNLOAD

GLC-LH-SMD – Cisco SFP

Live Chat Email Us. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. You will need to use a Mb module to connect to another device at Mb. I contacted the company via email ciscco all of my questions were answered quickly and clearly. I bought this for my cisco cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet and yea it sees it beautifully and worked well.

I have bought two items from this seller. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. We cooperated for many years, and Cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet always can satisfy us.

If your Cisco products failed, cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet must contact your sales representative to verify product failure.

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Module Specs and Datasheet

Router-switch will recommend cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet local freight forwarders to you. Share your thoughts cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet other customers? Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured.

Related Posts (10)  DIODE 1N60 PDF

Original new sealed Cisco product: Hong Kong Air Parcel.

What is the difference between LH and LX modules? If the problem still cisck correct by remote support methods i. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry.

They are always nice. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port.

GLC-LH-SMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-LX/LH SFP

Buyer Protection Learn More. I talked glc-lhs-m their sales team cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet times. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons.